svn-landgraaf 1

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
28 jan14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Leonidas - W 1LANDGRAAF
4 feb14:30RKVVM 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MARGRATEN
18 feb14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1VV Hellas 1LANDGRAAF
25 feb14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Weltania 1LANDGRAAF
4 mrt14:30Langeberg 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1BRUNSSUM
11 mrt14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Heer 1LANDGRAAF
18 mrt14:30UOW '02 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1LANDGRAAF
25 mrt14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Walram 1LANDGRAAF
1 apr14:30BMR 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1LANDGRAAF
8 apr14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1vv SCM 1LANDGRAAF
15 apr14:30Leonidas - W 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MAASTRICHT
22 apr14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1RVU 1LANDGRAAF
13 mei14:30FC Kerkrade - West 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1KERKRADE
20 mei14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Sporting Heerlen 1LANDGRAAF
27 mei14:30VV Hellas 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1RANSDAAL

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Competitie

1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Heksenberg 1330091110
Kakertse Boys 131114960
SVN/BtB Consultancy 131114650
Rimburg 1300304180

1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
vv SCM 1118212636100
Heer 1117132237140
Weltania 1117132224220
Sporting Heerlen 1116232016110
SVN/BtB Consultancy 1115421922170
Langeberg 1114341513110
Walram 1102531118220
RKVVM 1103251110250
UOW '02 182421019130
Leonidas - W 1112451011240
VV Hellas 110235921260
BMR 19225814160
RVU 110154810170
FC Kerkrade - West 110127510330