SVN-Landgraaf 3

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
25 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3RKTSV 3LANDGRAAF
4 mrt11:00Langeberg 4SVN/BtB Consultancy 3BRUNSSUM
11 mrt11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3FC Geleen Zuid 4LANDGRAAF
18 mrt10:45Eikenderveld 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 3HEERLEN
25 mrt10:00Chevremont 4SVN/BtB Consultancy 3KERKRADE
1 apr11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3UOW '02 6LANDGRAAF
8 apr11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3Laura/Hopel Comb 5LANDGRAAF
15 apr12:00SVA 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 3EYGELSHOVEN
22 apr11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3Bekkerveld 5LANDGRAAF
29 apr11:00Groene Ster 6SVN/BtB Consultancy 3HEERLEN
6 mei11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3Eikenderveld 3LANDGRAAF
13 mei10:00Abdissenbosch 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 3LANDGRAAF
20 mei10:00UOW '02 6SVN/BtB Consultancy 3LANDGRAAF
27 mei11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3Groene Ster 6LANDGRAAF

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Competitie

3 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Passart-VKC 4330091730
SVN/BtB Consultancy 33201611120
Vaesrade 331023690
FC Hoensbroek 5300305150

3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Bekkerveld 586202039120
Abdissenbosch 36600183550
Laura/Hopel Combinatie 5104241424290
RKTSV 35410133960
SVN/BtB Consultancy 384131325230
FC Geleen-Zuid 494051221270
Groene Ster 68314109130
SVA 25302914100
Langeberg 49216710320
UOW '02 67205615240
Eikenderveld 37205610280
Chevremont 48107313450