SVNLandgraaf-1e-elftal

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
5 apr14:30RVU 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MEERSSEN
11 apr17:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 1RVU 1LANDGRAAF
19 apr14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1BMR 1LANDGRAAF
26 apr14:30KVC Oranje 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1KERKRADE
10 mei14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Weltania 1LANDGRAAF
17 mei14:30vv SCM 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MAASTRICHT
24 mei14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Wijnandia 1LANDGRAAF

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
5 aprRVU 1 - SVN/BtB Consultancy 1regulier
29 mrtSVME 1 - SVN/BtB Consultancy 1regulier

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy 1 (B1020 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs 2e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SV Venray 111003900
Mifano 111003810
Keer 111003610
HVCH 111003510
RKSV Minor11003510
Brevendia 111003400
RKVB 111003520
FC Maasgouw 111003410
Volharding 111003300
VV ALFA SPORT 111003420
HVV Helmond 111003310
NWC 111003310
Sporting Heerlen 111003200
Heksenberg 111003540
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 111003320
RKPVV 111003320
RKMSV 111003210
Avanti'31 111003100
DVO 111003100
Margriet 111003100
Sittard 111003100
Sportclub Susteren 111003100
Vianen Vooruit 111003100
ZSV 211003220
BMR 111003110
Melderslo 111003000
America 110010220
RVU 110010110
Hegelsom 110010000
SVN/BtB Consultancy 110010450
Chevremont 110010230
SES 110010230
MMC Weert 110010120
Bekkerveld 110010010
Constantia 110010010
FCV-Venlo 110010010
Handel 110010010
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 110010010
RKHBS 110010010
WDZ 110010240
Vorstenbossche Boys 110010130
Wilhelmina'08 110010130
Walram 110010020
Panningen 110010250
RKSVN 110010140
Excellent 110010030
Centrum Boys 110010150
SIOL 110010150
Baarlo 110010040
vv SCM 110010160
EMS 110010180
Merselo 110010090

SVN/BtB Consultancy 1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
RVU 11513204148100
SVN/BtB Consultancy 1169343034160
KVC Oranje 1179262938310
Heksenberg 1167542626150
SV Simpelveld 1168262628310
Sportclub Jekerdal 1178182536360
VV Hellas 1157352437270
Weltania 1166462242320
Wijnandia 1165652139340
SVME 1165471920280
vv SCM 11650111518350
FC Hoensbroek 1163581417240
BMR 11642101420460
Walram 1162311925630

SVN/BtB Consultancy 1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy 1330092720
KCC'13 1311146180
Sylvia 1310235130
Kakertse Boys 130121380