svn-landgraaf 1

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
18 feb14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1VV Hellas 1LANDGRAAF
25 feb14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Weltania 1LANDGRAAF
4 mrt14:30Langeberg 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1BRUNSSUM
11 mrt14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Heer 1LANDGRAAF
18 mrt14:30UOW '02 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1LANDGRAAF
25 mrt14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Walram 1LANDGRAAF
1 apr14:30BMR 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1LANDGRAAF
8 apr14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1vv SCM 1LANDGRAAF
15 apr14:30Leonidas - W 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MAASTRICHT
22 apr14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1RVU 1LANDGRAAF
6 mei14:30RKVVM 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MARGRATEN
13 mei14:30FC Kerkrade - West 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1KERKRADE
20 mei14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Sporting Heerlen 1LANDGRAAF
27 mei14:30VV Hellas 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1RANSDAAL

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Competitie

1 (B1000 Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Heksenberg 1330091110
Kakertse Boys 131114960
SVN/BtB Consultancy 131114650
Rimburg 1300304180

1 (0512 Mannen Zondag standaard (A-cat))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
vv SCM 1129212941120
Sporting Heerlen 1138232625120
Heer 1138142546200
Weltania 1138142530250
SVN/BtB Consultancy 1126422223170
Langeberg 1136342119140
RKVVM 1113261111300
Walram 1122551121330
UOW '02 192431020150
Leonidas - W 1122461011250
VV Hellas 110235921260
BMR 19225814160
RVU 111155811220
FC Kerkrade - West 112228812380