SVN-Landgraaf-2e elftal

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
26 jan11:30Abdissenbosch 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2LANDGRAAF
2 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2KCC'13 2LANDGRAAF
9 feb13:00EHC/Heuts 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HOENSBROEK
16 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2SV Brunssum 3LANDGRAAF
8 mrt12:00Passart-VKC 4SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HOENSBROEK
15 mrt11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Amstenrade 3LANDGRAAF
29 mrt12:00Heksenberg 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HOENSBROEK
5 apr11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Groene Ster 3LANDGRAAF
10 mei10:30Kakertse Boys 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2LANDGRAAF
17 mei11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Abdissenbosch 2LANDGRAAF
24 mei12:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2BRUNSSUM

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Scharn 7320161380
RKTSV 3320161390
RKVVL/Polaris 4310239100
SVN/BtB Consultancy 2310235130

SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Heksenberg 387012131200
EHC/Heuts 38602184380
Groene Ster 396031824140
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3105231729240
SV Brunssum 385121626160
Passart-VKC 484131322220
Kakertse Boys 28305922280
Amstenrade 35212718200
KCC'13 28206624330
SVN/BtB Consultancy 29117422400
Abdissenbosch 27007012480