SVN-Landgraaf-2e elftal

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
17 nov11:45SV Brunssum 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2BRUNSSUM
24 nov11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Heksenberg 3LANDGRAAF
1 dec11:00Groene Ster 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HEERLEN
26 jan11:30Abdissenbosch 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2LANDGRAAF
2 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2KCC'13 2LANDGRAAF
9 feb13:00EHC/Heuts 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HOENSBROEK
16 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2SV Brunssum 3LANDGRAAF
8 mrt12:00Passart-VKC 4SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HOENSBROEK
15 mrt11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Amstenrade 3LANDGRAAF
29 mrt12:00Heksenberg 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HOENSBROEK
5 apr11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Groene Ster 3LANDGRAAF
10 mei10:30Kakertse Boys 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2LANDGRAAF
17 mei11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Abdissenbosch 2LANDGRAAF
24 mei12:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2BRUNSSUM

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
10 novSVN/BtB Consultancy 2 - EHC/Heuts 31 - 9regulier

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Scharn 7320161380
RKTSV 3320161390
RKVVL/Polaris 4310239100
SVN/BtB Consultancy 2310235130

SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Groene Ster 37502151990
EHC/Heuts 34400122020
Heksenberg 354011220140
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 363121016130
Passart-VKC 44202612130
Amstenrade 34202616180
KCC'13 25203618190
SV Brunssum 34112414120
Kakertse Boys 25104312230
SVN/BtB Consultancy 25104314260
Abdissenbosch 2300307190