SVN-Landgraaf-2e elftal

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
5 apr11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Groene Ster 3LANDGRAAF
10 mei10:30Kakertse Boys 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2LANDGRAAF
17 mei11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Abdissenbosch 2LANDGRAAF
24 mei12:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2BRUNSSUM

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
5 aprSVN/BtB Consultancy 2 - Groene Ster 3regulier
29 mrtHeksenberg 3 - SVN/BtB Consultancy 2regulier

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Scharn 7320161380
RKTSV 3320161390
RKVVL/Polaris 4310239100
SVN/BtB Consultancy 2310235130

SVN/BtB Consultancy 2 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
EHC/Heuts 3119022762120
Heksenberg 386111929200
SV Brunssum 3116141931220
Groene Ster 3116141924170
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 395131627220
Passart-VKC 4104241424250
SVN/BtB Consultancy 2123271124410
Kakertse Boys 2113171026400
KCC'13 29306925370
Abdissenbosch 28017115510