SVN-Landgraaf-3e elftal

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
26 mei10:00Bekkerveld 5SVN/BtB Consultancy 3HEERLEN
30 mei10:30UOW '02 5SVN/BtB Consultancy 3LANDGRAAF

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
19 meiSVN/BtB Consultancy 3 - Haanrade 23 - 1regulier

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy 3 (B1600 Mannen beker reserve zondag poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Laura/Hopel Combinatie 422006630
SVN/BtB Consultancy 321013620
GSV'28 4200204110

SVN/BtB Consultancy 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy 31611143446270
Bekkerveld 5121101335070
Haanrade 21510053042260
KVC Oranje 4167452539410
Langeberg 3177372433360
V.V. Schaesberg 4157172249340
UOW '02 5167092140360
SVA 21862102043460
Laura/Hopel Combinatie 51531111011540
RKTSV 4163013925710