SVN-Landgraaf JO11

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
24 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1Langeberg JO11-2LANDGRAAF
3 mrt09:00Sporting Heerlen JO11-4SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1HEERLEN
10 mrt11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1UOW '02 JO11-2LANDGRAAF
17 mrt10:15BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1BRUNSSUM
24 mrt10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1FC Hoensbroek JO11-1LANDGRAAF
7 apr10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-2LANDGRAAF
14 apr10:45EHC/Heuts JO11-3GSVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1HOENSBROEK
21 apr11:00Sylvia JO11-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1LANDGRAAF
12 mei11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1Groene Ster JO11-2LANDGRAAF
19 mei10:30V.V. Schaesberg JO11-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1LANDGRAAF
26 mei10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1Amstenrade JO11-2GLANDGRAAF

Uitslagen

Geen gegevens gevonden.

Competitie

JO11-1 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
UOW '02 JO11-111100130110120
De Leeuw JO11-1118212699100
Langeberg JO11-2108112564180
Sylvia JO11-1106222054280
Groene Ster JO11-3116141967350
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-184131328160
V.V. Schaesberg JO11-3104151326580
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-410217720890
FC Kerkrade - West JO11-410127512760
Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-27115411390
Chevremont JO11-19117419730
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-311119414700

JO11-1 (0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Amstenrade JO11-2G00000000
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-200000000
EHC/Heuts JO11-3G00000000
FC Hoensbroek JO11-100000000
Groene Ster JO11-200000000
Langeberg JO11-200000000
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-200000000
Sporting Heerlen JO11-400000000
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-100000000
Sylvia JO11-100000000
UOW '02 JO11-200000000
V.V. Schaesberg JO11-200000000

JO11-1 (B4230 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 11 3e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
OVCS JO11-1G11003900
Langeberg JO11-111003610
Scharn JO11-311003310
Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-711003320
ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-111003210
Amstenrade JO11-2G00000000
Eijsden JO11-200000000
RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1G00000000
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-600000000
Sporting Heerlen JO11-400000000
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-100000000
UOW '02 JO11-100000000
UOW '02 JO11-200000000
VV ALFA SPORT JO11-400000000
VV Born JO11-200000000
WDZ JO11-2G00000000
Eijsden JO10-1G10010230
SV Geuldal JO11-110010120
Berg'28 JO11-110010130
Neerbeek RKVV JO10-110010160
EVV JO11-210010090

JO11-1 (B4220 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 11 2e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-111003210
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-310010120

JO11-1 (B4200 Zwaluwen jeugdbeker Onder 11 poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1330092070
Langeberg JO11-231114960
SJO DMJ16 JO11-23111410150
ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-3300304150