SVN-Landgraaf JO11

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
26 mei10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1Amstenrade JO11-2GLANDGRAAF
2 jun10:15BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1BRUNSSUM

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
19 meiV.V. Schaesberg JO11-2 - SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-11 - 1regulier

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1 (0265 Onder 11 competitie (najaar))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
UOW '02 JO11-111100130110120
De Leeuw JO11-1118212699100
Langeberg JO11-2108112564180
Sylvia JO11-1106222054280
Groene Ster JO11-3116141967350
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-184131328160
V.V. Schaesberg JO11-3104151326580
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-410217720890
FC Kerkrade - West JO11-410127512760
Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO11-27115411390
Chevremont JO11-19117419730
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-311119414700

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1 (0267 Onder 11 competitie (voorjaar))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-287012147280
UOW '02 JO11-296121924230
FC Hoensbroek JO11-195221748240
V.V. Schaesberg JO11-285121640160
Langeberg JO11-285121630180
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-183321225180
Sporting Heerlen JO11-494051224230
Groene Ster JO11-293151017270
Sylvia JO11-18305920310
BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-28215713360
Amstenrade JO11-2G710639360
EHC/Heuts JO11-3G7007010270

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1 (B4200 Onder 11 beker poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1330092070
Langeberg JO11-231114960
SJO DMJ16 JO11-23111410150
ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-3300304150

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1 (B4220 Onder 11 beker 2e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-111003210
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-310010120

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1 (B4230 Onder 11 beker 3e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
OVCS JO11-1G11003900
Langeberg JO11-111003610
Scharn JO11-311003310
Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-711003320
ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-111003210
VV ALFA SPORT JO11-400000000
Amstenrade JO11-2G00000000
VV Born JO11-200000000
Eijsden JO11-200000000
RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1G00000000
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-600000000
Sporting Heerlen JO11-400000000
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-100000000
UOW '02 JO11-100000000
UOW '02 JO11-200000000
WDZ JO11-2G00000000
Eijsden JO10-1G10010230
SV Geuldal JO11-110010120
Berg'28 JO11-110010130
Neerbeek RKVV JO10-110010160
EVV JO11-210010090

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1 (B4280 Onder 11 beker 1/8 finales)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-1110031000
RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1G11003720
Scharn JO11-311003510
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-111003410
VV Born JO11-211003310
Langeberg JO11-111003310
UOW '02 JO11-111003210
Amstenrade JO11-2G11003110
OVCS JO11-1G10010110
Sporting Heerlen JO11-410010120
VV ALFA SPORT JO11-410010130
UOW '02 JO11-210010130
WDZ JO11-2G10010140
Eijsden JO11-210010150
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-610010270
Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-7100100100

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1 (B4290 Onder 11 beker 1/4 finales)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
UOW '02 JO11-111003410
RKVV Neerbeek JO11-1G11003310
Langeberg JO11-111003320
Scharn JO11-311003210
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-110010230
ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO11-110010120
VV Born JO11-210010130
Amstenrade JO11-2G10010140