SVN-Landgraaf-JO13-2018/2019

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
30 mrt11:15SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1RKHBS JO13-1LANDGRAAF
3 apr18:30SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1De Leeuw JO13-1LANDGRAAF
6 apr11:15SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-2LANDGRAAF
13 apr11:30WDZ JO13-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1BOCHOLTZ
20 apr12:30SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-3SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1HEERLEN
4 mei11:15SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1SV Brunssum JO13-1LANDGRAAF
11 mei11:30V.V. Schaesberg JO13-3SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1LANDGRAAF
18 mei11:15SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1UOW '02 JO13-1LANDGRAAF
25 mei11:45VV ALFA SPORT JO13-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1OIRSBEEK

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
16 mrtLaura/Hopel Comb JO13-1G - SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1regulier

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1 (B3800 Onder 13 beker poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1220061920
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-421013830
ST Abdissenbosch/Sylvia JO13-1G200200220

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1 (0255 Onder 13 competitie (najaar))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
RKHBS JO13-1108202657100
SV Geuldal JO13-1107212353150
Laura/Hopel Comb JO13-1G107122236100
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-2106222025150
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1104241434210
SJO ZW'19-SVS JO13-1104151331200
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-3103341234320
SJO Krijtland JO13-28215715300
SJO Heuvelland JO13-110208618450
Rood Groen LVC'01 JO13-18125520430
Sporting Heerlen JO13-2800802840

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1 (B3820 Onder 13 beker 2e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
HBC'09 JO13-1110031500
SJO Krijtland JO13-2110031120
Schinveld/Arx ICT JO13-1G11003900
Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-211003700
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-511003630
Bunde JO13-111003530
RKHSV JO13-111003320
SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO13-100000000
FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-200000000
SV Geuldal JO13-100000000
FC Hoensbroek JO13-100000000
SV Hulsberg JO13-100000000
De Leeuw JO13-100000000
OVCS JO13-100000000
RKHBS JO13-100000000
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-100000000
Caesar JO13-210010230
DVO JO13-210010350
Groene Ster JO13-410010360
WDZ JO13-2G10010070
RKHSV JO13-2100102110
FC Kerkrade - West JO13-210010090
De Leeuw JO13-2G100100150

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1 (0257 Onder 13 competitie (voorjaar))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Schinveld/Arx ICT JO13-1G330091360
VV ALFA SPORT JO13-133009600
De Leeuw JO13-1320161660
V.V. Schaesberg JO13-321104930
WDZ JO13-121104850
Laura/Hopel Comb JO13-1G21104210
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-121013930
UOW '02 JO13-1310236110
Chevremont JO13-120111290
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-3200200140
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-230030160
SV Brunssum JO13-1300305130

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1 (B3830 Onder 13 beker 3e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
RKHBS JO13-1110031100
Bunde JO13-111003910
SV Hulsberg JO13-111003830
HBC'09 JO13-111003300
FC Hoensbroek JO13-111003300
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-111003530
Schinveld/Arx ICT JO13-1G11003200
SJO Krijtland JO13-211003100
Sportclub Jekerdal JO13-210010010
De Leeuw JO13-110010350
OVCS JO13-110010020
FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-210010030
SV Geuldal JO13-110010030
RKHSV JO13-110010380
SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO13-110010190
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-5100100110

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1 (B3890 Onder 13 beker 1/4 finales)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Bunde JO13-100000000
HBC'09 JO13-100000000
FC Hoensbroek JO13-100000000
SV Hulsberg JO13-100000000
SJO Krijtland JO13-200000000
RKHBS JO13-100000000
Schinveld/Arx ICT JO13-1G00000000
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-100000000