SVN-Landgraaf-JO19-2018/2019

Programma

Curl request https://data.sportlink.com/programma?client_id=fGvW7Y90hI&teamcode=302443&aantalregels=500&aantaldagen=364
DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
26 jan15:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1EHC/Heuts JO19-1LANDGRAAF
2 feb15:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1Scharn JO19-2LANDGRAAF

Uitslagen

Curl request https://data.sportlink.com/uitslagen?client_id=fGvW7Y90hI&teamcode=302443&lokaleteamcode=-1&aantalregels=500&aantaldagen=138
Geen gegevens gevonden.

Competitie

Curl request https://data.sportlink.com/teampoulelijst?client_id=fGvW7Y90hI&teamcode=302443&lokaleteamcode=-1

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

Curl request https://data.sportlink.com/poulestand?client_id=fGvW7Y90hI&poulecode=549592
TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1330091260
ST Abdissenbosch/Sylvia JO19-132016730
Chevremont JO19-1310237100
Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO19-1300303100

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

Curl request https://data.sportlink.com/poulestand?client_id=fGvW7Y90hI&poulecode=538273
TeamWGGVPVTVP
Rood Groen LVC'01 JO19-196121943170
SV Hulsberg JO19-176011828120
Haslou JO19-1115241733270
ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO19-185121627210
ST RKSVB/Voerendaal JO19-195041531170
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-184221428220
Scharn JO19-294231423170
Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO19-1104151321220
Heer JO19-1103251128390
Leonidas - W JO19-192431028250
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO19-210046411530
Scharn JO19-3801716350

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (B3220 Onder 19 beker 2e ronde)

Curl request https://data.sportlink.com/poulestand?client_id=fGvW7Y90hI&poulecode=557712
TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-111003200
UOW '02 JO19-210010020

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (B3230 Onder 19 beker 3e ronde)

Curl request https://data.sportlink.com/poulestand?client_id=fGvW7Y90hI&poulecode=562604
TeamWGGVPVTVP
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-111003310
Mariahout JO19-111003320
ST Meterik/America JO19-111003220
V.V. Achates JO19-100000000
Bruheze JO19-200000000
EHC/Heuts JO19-100000000
ST EVV/St Joost JO19-100000000
ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-100000000
Festilent JO19-100000000
Helden JO19-200000000
SV Hulsberg JO19-100000000
Juliana Mill JO19-100000000
Leonidas - W JO19-100000000
NWC JO19-300000000
Oranje Blauw'15 JO19-100000000
RKVVL/Polaris JO19-200000000
Roggel JO19-100000000
Rood Groen LVC'01 JO19-100000000
Ruwaard JO19-100000000
Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-200000000
SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-400000000
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO19-100000000
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-100000000
ST SVSH/SSE JO19-100000000
SV TOP JO19-200000000
UDI'19/CSU JO19-400000000
VCA JO19-200000000
Wittenhorst JO19-210010220
Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-210010230
Hapse Boys JO19-110010130