SVN-Landgraaf-JO19-2018/2019

Programma

DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
24 nov15:00ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO19-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1VOERENDAAL
1 dec15:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO19-1LANDGRAAF
8 dec15:30SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO19-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1HEERLEN
15 dec15:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1Scharn JO19-2LANDGRAAF
26 jan15:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1EHC/Heuts JO19-1LANDGRAAF

Uitslagen

DatumWedstrijdUitslagSoort
10 novSV Hulsberg JO19-1 - SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-16 - 2regulier

Competitie

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1330091260
ST Abdissenbosch/Sylvia JO19-132016730
Chevremont JO19-1310237100
Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO19-1300303100

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

TeamWGGVPVTVP
Scharn JO19-274211422100
ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO19-164111319140
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-174121326200
Laura/Hopel Combinatie JO19-174121316110
ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO19-164021228100
Rood Groen LVC'01 JO19-163121019140
Haslou JO19-16213714200
SV Hulsberg JO19-1220061220
Heer JO19-16123514230
Leonidas - W JO19-17043416230
SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO19-2702527310
Scharn JO19-3501414190

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (B3220 Onder 19 beker 2e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-111003200
UOW '02 JO19-210010020

SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1 (B3230 Onder 19 beker 3e ronde)

TeamWGGVPVTVP
V.V. Achates JO19-100000000
Bruheze JO19-200000000
EHC/Heuts JO19-100000000
ST EVV/St Joost JO19-100000000
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-100000000
Festilent JO19-100000000
Hapse Boys JO19-100000000
Helden JO19-200000000
ST Herpinia/OKSV JO19-100000000
SV Hulsberg JO19-100000000
Juliana Mill JO19-100000000
Leonidas - W JO19-100000000
Mariahout JO19-100000000
ST Meterik/America JO19-100000000
NWC JO19-300000000
Oranje Blauw'15 JO19-100000000
RKVVL/Polaris JO19-200000000
Roggel JO19-100000000
Rood Groen LVC'01 JO19-100000000
Ruwaard JO19-100000000
Schijndel/DE WIT JO19-200000000
SJO Helmondia-Mulo JO19-400000000
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO19-100000000
SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-100000000
ST SVSH/SSE JO19-100000000
SV TOP JO19-200000000
UDI'19/CSU JO19-400000000
VCA JO19-200000000
Vorstenbossche Boys JO19-200000000
Wittenhorst JO19-200000000