WedstrijdcodeDatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
1405270521 sep09:30V.V. Schaesberg JO8-2ST S.S.A.C. JO8-2LANDGRAAF
1414724921 sep09:30Langeberg JO9-1ST S.S.A.C. JO9-1BRUNSSUM
1404936421 sep10:00VV ALFA SPORT JO10-2ST S.S.A.C. JO10-3OIRSBEEK
1404770721 sep10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-2Langeberg JO10-2LANDGRAAF
1404884621 sep10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-1FC Kerkrade - West JO10-1LANDGRAAF
1405023521 sep10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-2Groene Ster JO9-3LANDGRAAF
1403837121 sep10:15ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO15-3ST S.S.A.C. JO15-3VOERENDAAL
1404291221 sep11:00Langeberg JO12-1ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1BRUNSSUM
1405186521 sep11:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3SV Brunssum JO9-1LANDGRAAF
1413897821 sep11:30Langeberg JO17-1ST S.S.A.C. JO17-1BRUNSSUM
1404097421 sep12:00ST S.S.A.C. JO13-1ST Wijnandia/RKSV Minor JO13-1LANDGRAAF
1404187121 sep12:00RKHBS JO13-2ST S.S.A.C. JO13-2HEERLEN
1403823521 sep13:30ST S.S.A.C. JO15-2SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO15-4LANDGRAAF
1414903821 sep13:30ST S.S.A.C. JO15-1Caesar JO15-1LANDGRAAF
1403494821 sep15:00ST S.S.A.C. JO19-1Woander Forest JO19-1LANDGRAAF
1394141322 sep11:00KCC'13 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HEERLEN
1386854022 sep14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Heksenberg 1LANDGRAAF
1405287023 sep18:30FC Kerkrade - West JO8-2ST S.S.A.C. JO8-1KERKRADE
1403876926 sep19:30UOW '02 JO15-2ST S.S.A.C. JO15-2LANDGRAAF
1405285528 sep09:00ST S.S.A.C. JO8-2Rood Groen LVC'01 JO8-1LANDGRAAF
1404985028 sep09:00SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-4ST S.S.A.C. JO9-2HEERLEN
1404995828 sep09:00Groene Ster JO9-5ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3HEERLEN
1406320328 sep09:30V.V. Schaesberg JO7-1GST S.S.A.C. JO7-1LANDGRAAF
1405290528 sep10:00ST S.S.A.C. JO8-1Schinveld JO8-1LANDGRAAF
1404895628 sep10:00RKHBS JO10-2ST S.S.A.C. JO10-1HEERLEN
1404796128 sep10:30UOW '02 JO10-2ST S.S.A.C. JO10-2LANDGRAAF
1404781928 sep11:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-3Woander Forest JO10-2LANDGRAAF
1404230028 sep11:30FC Geleen-Zuid JO13-3ST S.S.A.C. JO13-1GELEEN
1404352928 sep12:00ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1KVC Oranje JO12-1LANDGRAAF
1404080928 sep12:15ST S.S.A.C. JO13-2ST Voerendaal/RKSB JO13-2LANDGRAAF
1403527028 sep13:00Sporting Sittard'13 JO19-1ST S.S.A.C. JO19-1SITTARD
1414903928 sep13:00Heer JO15-1ST S.S.A.C. JO15-1MAASTRICHT
1394035329 sep11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Kakertse Boys 2LANDGRAAF
1386844929 sep14:30SV Simpelveld 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1SIMPELVELD
140461721 okt18:30ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO11-2LANDGRAAF
140600774 okt20:00Berg'28 45+1SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1LANDGRAAF
140601074 okt20:20SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1FC Hoensbroek 45+1LANDGRAAF
140600984 okt21:00Daalhof 45+1SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1LANDGRAAF
140601084 okt21:20SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1VV Hellas 45+1LANDGRAAF
140521655 okt09:00ST S.S.A.C. JO8-2VV Hellas JO8-1GLANDGRAAF
140461095 okt09:00RKSV Minor JO11-3ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1NUTH
140515425 okt09:30RKTSV JO9-1GST S.S.A.C. JO9-1KERKRADE
140540365 okt10:00ST S.S.A.C. JO8-1SJO ESB '19 JO8-2LANDGRAAF
140493795 okt10:00Groene Ster JO10-3ST S.S.A.C. JO10-3HEERLEN
140475005 okt10:00OVCS JO10-1GST S.S.A.C. JO10-1SITTARD
140518355 okt10:00SJO ESB '19 JO9-2ST S.S.A.C. JO9-2BOCHOLTZ
140494435 okt10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-2Groene Ster JO10-4GLANDGRAAF
140498065 okt10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3Groene Ster JO9-4LANDGRAAF
140417865 okt12:00ST S.S.A.C. JO13-1Laura/Hopel Comb JO13-1GLANDGRAAF
140425085 okt12:00ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO12-3LANDGRAAF
141490405 okt12:00ST S.S.A.C. JO15-1Haslou JO15-1LANDGRAAF
140408545 okt12:15ST S.S.A.C. JO13-2WDZ JO13-1LANDGRAAF
140400385 okt13:30ST S.S.A.C. JO15-2ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO15-1LANDGRAAF
140397245 okt13:30ST S.S.A.C. JO15-3V.V. Schaesberg JO15-3LANDGRAAF
140373865 okt13:30SJO ESB '19 JO17-2ST S.S.A.C. JO17-1BOCHOLTZ
140353575 okt15:00ST S.S.A.C. JO19-1SHH JO19-1LANDGRAAF
139412416 okt12:00Amstenrade 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2AMSTENRADE
138688406 okt14:30VV Hellas 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1KLIMMEN
1405301512 okt09:00EHC/Heuts JO8-1ST S.S.A.C. JO8-1HOENSBROEK
1405398112 okt09:15UOW '02 JO8-2ST S.S.A.C. JO8-2LANDGRAAF
1406302912 okt09:30Langeberg JO9-3ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3BRUNSSUM
1404856812 okt10:00Groene Ster JO10-5GST S.S.A.C. JO10-2HEERLEN
1404808612 okt10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-1FC Geleen-Zuid JO10-1LANDGRAAF
1405024712 okt10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-2FC Kerkrade - West JO9-2LANDGRAAF
1405042112 okt10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-1RKHBS JO9-2LANDGRAAF
1404602212 okt11:00ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1Sittard JO11-2LANDGRAAF
1403877512 okt11:00SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO15-3ST S.S.A.C. JO15-2HEERLEN
1415292912 okt11:00V.V. Schaesberg JO12-4ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1LANDGRAAF
1415279412 okt11:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-3Sittard JO10-3LANDGRAAF
1404079212 okt11:15De Leeuw JO13-2GST S.S.A.C. JO13-2BRUNSSUM
1404161812 okt12:30FC Kerkrade - West JO13-2ST S.S.A.C. JO13-1KERKRADE
1403935012 okt13:00RKHBS JO15-1ST S.S.A.C. JO15-3HEERLEN
1414904112 okt13:00BSV Limburgia/Kamerland JO15-1ST S.S.A.C. JO15-1BRUNSSUM
1403589912 okt14:30Schinveld JO19-1ST S.S.A.C. JO19-1SCHINVELD
1403659512 okt15:00ST S.S.A.C. JO17-1ST Rood Groen LVC'01/Heuvelland JO17-2LANDGRAAF
1394035413 okt11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Passart-VKC 4LANDGRAAF
1386854113 okt14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Sportclub Jekerdal 1LANDGRAAF
1406011018 okt20:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1VV Hellas 45+1MAASTRICHT
1406007918 okt20:40Berg'28 45+1SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1MAASTRICHT
1406010918 okt21:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1FC Hoensbroek 45+1MAASTRICHT
1406010018 okt21:20Daalhof 45+1SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1MAASTRICHT
1386860720 okt14:30Weltania 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1HEERLEN