WedstrijdcodeDatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
1314802416 nov20:00RKTSV 45+1SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1KLIMMEN
1314803816 nov20:20SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1VV Hellas 45+1KLIMMEN
1314803116 nov20:40Berg'28 45+1SVN/BtB Consultancy 45+1KLIMMEN
1274304917 nov08:30FC Kerkrade - West JO8-4SVN/BtB Consultancy JO8-1KERKRADE
1274380217 nov08:30FC Kerkrade - West JO7-1G/JO7-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO7-1KERKRADE
1273931017 nov09:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO9-1WDZ JO9-1GLANDGRAAF
1273682517 nov10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1V.V. Schaesberg JO11-2LANDGRAAF
1318604917 nov10:00Groene Ster JO11-4MSVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-2HEERLEN
1272588217 nov13:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO17-1ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO17-1LANDGRAAF
1273222517 nov13:15SJO Krijtland JO13-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1MARGRATEN
1272770217 nov13:15SJO Krijtland JO15-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO15-1GULPEN
1276557618 nov11:00ST Simpelveld/Zwart Wit '19 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2SIMPELVELD
1276251218 nov14:30Centrum Boys 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1SITTARD
1274397924 nov09:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO7-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO7-3LANDGRAAF
1274084324 nov09:00SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-4SVN/BtB Consultancy JO9-1HEERLEN
1273530224 nov09:15SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-3SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1HEERLEN
1274223324 nov10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO8-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO8-4LANDGRAAF
1318598624 nov11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-2Langeberg JO11-2MLANDGRAAF
1273205724 nov11:15SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1Sporting Heerlen JO13-2LANDGRAAF
1272618824 nov12:45Sporting Heerlen JO17-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO17-1HEERLEN
1272765524 nov13:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO15-1KVC Oranje JO15-1LANDGRAAF
1272471024 nov15:00ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO19-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1VOERENDAAL
1299716225 nov10:30V.V. Schaesberg 4SVN/BtB Consultancy 3LANDGRAAF
1276534525 nov11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2Weltania 2LANDGRAAF
1276332725 nov14:30Weltania 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1HEERLEN
127439801 dec09:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO7-1Chevremont JO7-1LANDGRAAF
127402961 dec09:00RKTSV JO9-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO9-1KERKRADE
127355221 dec09:00SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO11-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1HEERLEN
131859871 dec09:00ST Voerendaal/RKSVB JO11-3SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-2VOERENDAAL
131883431 dec10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO8-1SJO ZW'19-SVS JO8-2LANDGRAAF
127274711 dec12:30ST SV Meerssen/RVU JO15-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO15-1MEERSSEN
131911001 dec13:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO17-1De Ster JO17-1LANDGRAAF
127313781 dec13:00RKHBS JO13-1SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1HEERLEN
127243661 dec15:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO19-1LANDGRAAF
129959672 dec11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 3Langeberg 3LANDGRAAF
127652832 dec12:00Laura/Hopel Combinatie 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2EYGELSHOVEN
127611382 dec14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1Leonidas - W 1LANDGRAAF
127402628 dec09:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO9-1SJO ZW'19-SVS JO9-1LANDGRAAF
127421228 dec09:00UOW '02 JO8-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO8-1LANDGRAAF
131982388 dec10:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-1EHC/Heuts JO11-1LANDGRAAF
132072028 dec11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO11-2VV ALFA SPORT JO11-2LANDGRAAF
127326758 dec11:15SVN/BtB Consultancy JO13-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-3LANDGRAAF
127276568 dec13:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO15-1Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-2LANDGRAAF
127271588 dec14:30ST UOW'02/LHC JO17-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO17-1LANDGRAAF
127245008 dec15:30SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO19-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1HEERLEN
129955909 dec10:30Laura/Hopel Combinatie 5SVN/BtB Consultancy 3EYGELSHOVEN
127644739 dec14:30BMR 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MHEER
1324891211 dec19:30Caesar 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2BEEK LB
1272598215 dec13:00FC Hoensbroek JO17-2SVN/BtB Consultancy JO17-1HOENSBROEK
1272450315 dec15:00SVN/BtB Consultancy JO19-1Scharn JO19-2LANDGRAAF