WedstrijdcodeDatumTijdThuisteamUitteamPlaats
1432796625 jan11:00ST SSAC JO13-1ST SSAC JO13-2LANDGRAAF
1393997526 jan11:30Abdissenbosch 2SVN/BtB Consultancy 2LANDGRAAF
1386854626 jan14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1SVME 1LANDGRAAF
143629671 feb08:45Scharn JO10-2ST S.S.A.C. JO10-2MAASTRICHT
143822201 feb09:00ST S.S.A.C. JO7-1SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO7-2LANDGRAAF
143558821 feb09:00ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2ST S.S.A.C. JO11-2ECHT
143784281 feb09:00Groene Ster JO8-5ST S.S.A.C. JO8-2HEERLEN
143725451 feb09:00Groene Ster JO9-3ST S.S.A.C. JO9-2HEERLEN
143677981 feb09:30SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-4ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3HEERLEN
143616651 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-1RKHBS JO10-2LANDGRAAF
143726291 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-1SVM JO9-1LANDGRAAF
143783431 feb10:15Amstenrade JO8-1ST S.S.A.C. JO8-1AMSTENRADE
143453801 feb11:15S.V. Argo JO13-1ST S.S.A.C. JO13-1GREVENBICHT
143538761 feb11:15Sporting Heerlen JO11-2ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1HEERLEN
143454841 feb11:15Sporting Heerlen JO13-2ST S.S.A.C. JO13-2HEERLEN
143521741 feb11:30ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1Walram JO12-1LANDGRAAF
143426161 feb12:00ST S.S.A.C. JO15-1Heer JO15-1LANDGRAAF
143422211 feb13:00VV HEBES JO15-1ST S.S.A.C. JO15-3BEEGDEN
143393061 feb14:00Haslou JO15-2ST S.S.A.C. JO15-2ELSLOO LB
143335191 feb15:00ST S.S.A.C. JO17-1ST UOW'02/Rimburg JO17-4LANDGRAAF
139403592 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2KCC'13 2LANDGRAAF
138685982 feb14:30Heksenberg 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1HOENSBROEK
143774498 feb09:00ST S.S.A.C. JO8-1VV ALFA SPORT JO8-1LANDGRAAF
143715148 feb09:00Groene Ster JO9-1ST S.S.A.C. JO9-1HEERLEN
143743538 feb09:15ST S.S.A.C. JO8-2FC Hoensbroek JO8-1LANDGRAAF
143816818 feb09:30Langeberg JO7-1/Langeberg JO7-2ST S.S.A.C. JO7-1BRUNSSUM
143678458 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-2SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO9-3LANDGRAAF
143605778 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-2SJO ESB '19 JO10-2LANDGRAAF
143700688 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3Rood Groen LVC'01 JO9-2LANDGRAAF
143498878 feb10:30ST S.S.A.C. JO13-2ST GSV'28/Schimmert JO13-2LANDGRAAF
143585988 feb10:30ST S.S.A.C. JO11-2Sportclub Leeuwen JO11-1LANDGRAAF
143554008 feb11:00ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1Groene Ster JO11-3LANDGRAAF
143661538 feb11:00RKTSV JO10-1ST S.S.A.C. JO10-1KERKRADE
143519368 feb11:15UOW '02 JO12-2ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1LANDGRAAF
143419228 feb13:00ST S.S.A.C. JO15-3DVO JO15-3LANDGRAAF
143389368 feb13:30ST S.S.A.C. JO15-2ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO15-1LANDGRAAF
143422968 feb14:00Haslou JO15-1ST S.S.A.C. JO15-1ELSLOO LB
143356818 feb15:00V.V. Schaesberg JO17-3ST S.S.A.C. JO17-1LANDGRAAF
143313948 feb15:15SJO Krijtland JO19-1ST S.S.A.C. JO19-1MARGRATEN
139398629 feb13:00EHC/Heuts 3SVN/BtB Consultancy 2HOENSBROEK
138685479 feb14:30SVN/BtB Consultancy 1SV Simpelveld 1LANDGRAAF
1438027615 feb09:00ST S.S.A.C. JO7-1Schinveld JO7-1/JO7-2LANDGRAAF
1435691415 feb09:00RKSV Minor JO11-3ST S.S.A.C. JO11-1NUTH
1437419915 feb09:15ST S.S.A.C. JO8-2Groene Ster JO8-3LANDGRAAF
1434853115 feb09:15SJO Weltania Bekkerveld JO13-4ST S.S.A.C. JO13-1HEERLEN
1437689915 feb09:15ST Schimmert/GSV'28 JO8-1ST S.S.A.C. JO8-1SCHIMMERT
1434575815 feb09:30Eijsden JO13-2ST S.S.A.C. JO13-2EIJSDEN
1437292915 feb09:30ST RKSVB/Voerendaal JO9-2ST S.S.A.C. JO9-3VOERENDAAL
1437116215 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-2SJO Krijtland JO9-1LANDGRAAF
1437010915 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO9-1Sporting Sittard'13 JO9-1LANDGRAAF
1436364415 feb10:15ST S.S.A.C. JO10-1EHC/Heuts JO10-1LANDGRAAF
1435023215 feb10:20ST LHC/Haanrade JO12-1ST S.S.A.C. JO12-1EYGELSHOVEN
1435996515 feb10:30ST S.S.A.C. JO11-2Veritas JO11-1GLANDGRAAF
1434022615 feb10:30ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO15-2ST S.S.A.C. JO15-2VAALS
1436194015 feb11:00Langeberg JO10-2ST S.S.A.C. JO10-2BRUNSSUM
1433912315 feb12:00ST S.S.A.C. JO15-1DVO JO15-1LANDGRAAF
1434048715 feb13:45FC Roerdalen JO15-2ST S.S.A.C. JO15-3MELICK
1433116815 feb15:00ST S.S.A.C. JO19-1WDZ JO19-1LANDGRAAF
1433568915 feb15:00ST S.S.A.C. JO17-1RKHBS JO17-2LANDGRAAF
1394036016 feb11:00SVN/BtB Consultancy 2SV Brunssum 3LANDGRAAF
1386856016 feb14:30Sportclub Jekerdal 1SVN/BtB Consultancy 1MAASTRICHT